Filmalist
English
Filmalist
Explore cinema. Track your favorites
Home
Bae Jong
Date of birth
Aug 21, 1969
(age: 57)
Place of birth
Cheongju, North Chungcheong, South Korea
Bae Jong
Biography of Bae Jong:
No biography available yet.
Bae Jong has directed:
My Dream Class
(2018)
Gummy-Man
(2017)
Fabricated City
(2017)
Welcome to Dongmakgol
(2005)
No Comment
(2002)
Sangjungha
Additional credits for Bae Jong:
Fabricated City
(2017)
(Writer)
Welcome to Dongmakgol
(2005)
(Writer)
More details about Bae Jong, on:
Wikidata
TMDB
IMDB
Images related to Bae Jong: