Filmalist
English
Filmalist
Explore cinema. Track your favorites
Home
Wesley Eure
Date of birth
Aug 17, 1951
(age: 75)
Wesley Eure
Biography of Wesley Eure:
No biography available yet.
Wesley Eure has acted in:
Sleestak's Big Adventure
(2023)
ParaSense: The Naked Experiments
(2022)
... as
Self
Senior Moment
(2021)
... as
Will (uncredited)
Sins of Our Youth
(2014)
... as
Chief Kaplan
Geography Club
(2013)
... as
Mr. Kaplan
C.H.O.M.P.S.
(1979)
... as
Brian Foster
Jennifer
(1978)
... as
Pit Lassiter
The Toolbox Murders
(1978)
... as
Kent Kingsley
The Last Page of Summer
... as
Will (trampoline kid)
Additional credits for Wesley Eure:
ParaSense: The Naked Experiments
(2022)
(Executive Producer)
More details about Wesley Eure, on:
Wikidata
TMDB
IMDB
Instagram
Images related to Wesley Eure: